Properties and new construction projects in in Bulgaria from top construction companies - Page 6
Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area
SALE
PROJECT
Furnished one-bedroom apartment in a prestigious complex near Sozopol
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 75 m 2
Price: 138 000 € /// 1 840 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment near Cacao Beach in Sunny Beach
Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 66.65 m 2
Price: 77 700 € /// 1 166 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in an elite complex in Golden Sands
Golden Sands / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 71 m 2
Price: 109 000 € /// 1 535 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Studio in an excellent seaside complex 400 m from the beach
Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 27.54 m 2
Price: 44 000 € /// 1 598 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in a luxury complex in Nessebar, 250 meters from the beach
Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 74 m 2
Price: 130 000 € /// 1 757 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment with sea view near the beach of Sunny Beach
Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 98 m 2
Price: 107 900 € /// 1 101 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom, panoramic apartment in a luxury complex on Kabakum beach with two parking spaces
Alen Mak / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 131 m 2
Price: 290 000 € /// 2 214 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in an elite complex in Sunny Beach
Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 57 m 2
Price: 112 000 € /// 1 965 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Studio in a gated complex with amenities in Sunny Beach
Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 28 m 2
Price: 44 000 € /// 1 571 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment in a new complex 170 meters from Kavatsi beach, Sozopol
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 127.60 m 2
Price: 235 532 € /// 1 846 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in a new complex 170 meters from Kavatsi beach, Sozopol
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 81.56 m 2
Price: 179 432 € /// 2 200 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Functional one-bedroom apartment 170 meters from Kavatsi beach, Sozopol
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 69.12 m 2
Price: 152 064 € /// 2 200 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment in a complex with a pool and amenities in Sunny Beach
Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 90 m 2
Price: 104 500 € /// 1 161 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Studio with a large terrace in a prestigious complex in the "Asparuhovo" district
Asparuhovo / Varna / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 48 m 2
Price: 110 000 € /// 2 292 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Compact studio in a mini-resort with swimming pools in Kosharitsa
Kosharitsa / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 30 m 2
Price: 29 590 € /// 986 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Townhouse with two bedrooms and veranda, completed 2023 near the beach of Ravda
Ravda / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 91.46 m 2
Price: 209 620 € /// 2 292 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Boutique studio with parking space and frontal view of Harmani beach in Sozopol
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 56.80 m 2
Price: 160 000 € /// 2 817 €/m 2
PROJECT
Single-family two-storey houses in the heart of St. St. Constantine and Elena
St. Constantine and Elena / Varna / Bulgaria map
Property prices: PRICE UPON REQUEST
SALE
PROJECT
Panoramic penthouse with frontal sea view on the first line in Nessebar
Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 182 m 2
Price: 660 000 € /// 3 626 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-story house with fireplace and two bedrooms in Strandzha Mountain, near Primorsko
Primorsko / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 127 m 2
Price: 140 000 € ///
SALE
PROJECT
Compact studio in a mini-resort with swimming pools in Kosharitsa, near Sunny Beach
Kosharitsa / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 37 m 2
Price: 33 500 € /// 905 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Penthouse with sea views in a new gated complex near Balchik
Topola / Dobrich / Bulgaria map
Area: 210.47 m 2
Price: 250 000 € /// 1 188 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in a new gated complex near Balchik
Topola / Dobrich / Bulgaria map
Area: 106.55 m 2
Price: 112 500 € /// 1 056 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment 300 meters from Kavatsi beach in Sozopol
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 61.26 m 2
Price: 79 900 € /// 1 304 €/m 2
Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features
Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.
You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.