Properties and new construction projects in in Bulgaria from top construction companies - Page 5

Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Three-room apartment with a view of the sea, the forest and the pool, next to Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 147.08 m 2

Price: 227 974 € /// 1 550 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Studio in a distinctive complex next to the pine forest and the Tsar's Bay

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 47.37 m 2

Price: 73 424 € /// 1 550 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a new complex near Tsarski Bay near Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 71.91 m 2

Price: 133 034 € /// 1 850 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in an attractive complex on the first line of the sea in Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 107.98 m 2

Price: 356 400 € /// 3 301 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Studio with a view of the pine forest, near the town of Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 47.37 m 2

Price: 73 424 € /// 1 550 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Elegant two-bedroom apartment with sea views in the heart of Varna

Center / Varna / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 108.74 m 2

Price: 339 900 € /// 3 126 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Designer one-bedroom apartment in a new modern building in the heart of Varna

Center / Varna / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 112.87 m 2

Price: 289 900 € /// 2 568 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment with sea view in a gated complex in the Ikantalaka area

Topola / Dobrich / Bulgaria map

Area: 132 m 2

Price: 149 500 € /// 1 133 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Designer two-bedroom apartment with sea views in the center of Varna

Center / Varna / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 113.14 m 2

Price: 349 900 € /// 3 093 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a gated complex in the heart of the resort of St. St. Constantine and Helena

St. Constantine and Elena / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 77 m 2

Price: 225 000 € /// 2 922 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Exclusive two-bedroom apartment with sea view in St. St. Constantine and Helena

St. Constantine and Elena / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 144 m 2

Price: 450 000 € /// 3 125 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Premium class one-bedroom apartment in an elite complex on Kabakum beach

m-t Kabakum / Varna / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 118.44 m 2

Price: 319 999 € /// 2 702 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom panoramic penthouse on two levels, with sea view

m-t Kabakum / Varna / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 186.11 m 2

Price: 299 200 € /// 1 608 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in a gated complex with a swimming pool in St. St. Constantine and Helena

St. Constantine and Elena / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 105 m 2

Price: 299 000 € /// 2 848 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Cozy one-bedroom apartment in a gated complex in the "Briz" district

Briz / Varna / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 58 m 2

Price: 219 000 € /// 3 776 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment near the center of Pomorie

Pomorie / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 55.18 m 2

Price: 102 083 € /// 1 850 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

New one-bedroom apartment 600 m from the beach in Pomorie

Pomorie / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 56.39 m 2

Price: 104 321 € /// 1 850 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Studio in a new building 600 m from the beach in Pomorie

Pomorie / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 33.81 m 2

Price: 62 548 € /// 1 850 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Modernly furnished two-bedroom apartment near the beach of Nessebar

Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 110 m 2

Price: 160 000 € /// 1 455 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

New two-bedroom apartment in a building on the first line in Pomorie

Pomorie / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 94.65 m 2

Price: 209 900 € /// 2 218 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Three-bedroom maisonette with a wonderful sea view towards the bay of Kavatsite

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 151.53 m 2

Price: 270 000 € /// 1 782 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment with a magnificent 180-degree sea view in Chernomorets

Chernomorets / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 101 m 2

Price: 192 800 € /// 1 909 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Furnished one-bedroom apartment in a prestigious complex near Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 75 m 2

Price: 138 000 € /// 1 840 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment near Cacao Beach in Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 66.65 m 2

Price: 77 700 € /// 1 166 €/m 2

Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features

Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.

You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.

You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.