Properties and new construction projects in in Bulgaria from top construction companies - Page 3

Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Excellent one-bedroom apartment with a sea view, in a luxury building with extras

Sveti Vlas / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 83.33 m 2

Price: 199 000 € /// 2 388 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment with sea view in an excellently maintained complex in Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 83 m 2

Price: 103 500 € /// 1 247 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Boutique one-bedroom apartment 80 meters from Cacao Beach, Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 103.64 m 2

Price: 330 000 € /// 3 184 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment with sea view in a gated complex in Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 85 m 2

Price: 102 500 € /// 1 206 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a complex with a swimming pool next to Action Aquapark Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 67 m 2

Price: 74 900 € /// 1 118 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment with a convenient location 600 m from the beach in Sunny Beach

Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 70 m 2

Price: 86 000 € /// 1 229 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment on the first line of the sea in Nessebar

Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 93.98 m 2

Price: 234 950 € /// 2 500 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a new boutique complex in Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 54.63 m 2

Price: 110 000 € /// 2 014 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Studio in a complex with a swimming pool 300 m from Kavatsi beach

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 43.73 m 2

Price: 57 900 € /// 1 324 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in a luxury complex on the first line in Nessebar

Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 132.97 m 2

Price: 332 425 € /// 2 500 €/m 2

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 88.28 m 2

Price: 211 872 € /// 2 400 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Three-room apartment on the first line in Nessebar

Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 132.97 m 2

Price: 319 128 € /// 2 400 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious two-bedroom apartment on the seaside with sea views in Byala

Byala (Varna) / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 302.92 m 2

Price: 250 000 € /// 825 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Studio in a new residential building next to the beach in Tsarevo

Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 39.26 m 2

Price: 49 088 € /// 1 250 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Three-room apartment in a new residential building next to the beach in Tsarevo

Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 102.47 m 2

Price: 126 088 € /// 1 230 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom property in a new residential building next to the beach in Tsarevo

Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 66.07 m 2

Price: 87 239 € /// 1 320 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a new residential building next to the beach in Tsarevo

Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 73.83 m 2

Price: 97 495 € /// 1 321 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment with sea view 50 meters from the beach in Nessebar

Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 90 m 2

Price: 189 000 € /// 2 100 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

New one-bedroom apartment with terrace, near the beach in Tsarevo

Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 65.41 m 2

Price: 81 763 € /// 1 250 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 70.43 m 2

Price: 84 516 € /// 1 200 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment, new construction, next to the beach in Tsarevo

Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 35.60 m 2

Price: 47 005 € /// 1 320 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment with an excellent location, next to the beach in Tsarevo

Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 38.01 m 2

Price: 47 513 € /// 1 250 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Studio with an excellent location, next to the beach in Tsarevo

Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 30.02 m 2

Price: 36 024 € /// 1 200 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Furnished studio in an excellent complex on the seafront in Ravda

Ravda / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 45 m 2

Price: 41 500 € /// 922 €/m 2

Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features

Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.

You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.

You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.