Property offers in the Sofia region, Bulgaria for sale - Страница 13
Real estate offers in newly built projects by proven property developers in the area
SALE
PROJECT
Restaurant in a new modern building next to South Park
Lozenets / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 563.21 m 2
Price: 1 689 630 € ///
SALE
PROJECT
Four-room apartment with act 16 in an elite complex in Krastova Vada district
Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 167 m 2
Price: 590 000 € /// 3 533 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Panoramic, designer apartment in building of the year
Vitosha / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 143 m 2
Price: 500 000 € /// 3 497 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Modern apartment in a gated complex
Lozenets / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 105 m 2
Price: 600 000 € /// 5 714 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Four bedroom penthouse in a luxury gated complex
Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: Luxurious
Area: 335.87 m 2
Price: 1 290 000 € /// 3 841 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Maisonette with three bedrooms in a luxury gated complex
Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: Luxurious
Area: 187.74 m 2
Price: 657 000 € /// 3 500 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Cellar in Sofia
Lyulin - tsentar / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 6.13 m 2
Price: 4 000 € ///
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Cellar in Sofia
Lyulin - tsentar / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 3.27 m 2
Price: 3 000 € ///
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment with a yard in a building with act 16 in the Boyana district
Boyana / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 59.89 m 2
Price: 200 000 € /// 3 339 €/m 2
Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features
Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.
You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.