Property offers in in Sofia, Bulgaria for sale - Страница 2
Real estate offers in newly built projects by proven property developers in the area
SALE
PROJECT
Luxurious penthouse with views of Vitosha Mountain and Park Hotel "Moscow" in the "Iztok" district
Iztok / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: High standard
Area: 314.22 m 2
Price: 1 477 000 € /// 4 701 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Luxury designer apartment with panoramic views in a complex with security and all modern amenities
Manastirski Livadi - West / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 232.41 m 2
Price: 685 610 € /// 2 950 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Exclusive house with a SPA area in a prestigious gated complex in "Boyana"
Boyana / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 478 m 2
Price: 2 600 000 € ///
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Spacious, designer apartment with parking space in a luxury building with Act 16
Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: High standard
Area: 136 m 2
Price: 396 000 € /// 2 912 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
A high-class newly built house at the foot of Vitosha
Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 284.41 m 2
Price: 850 000 € ///
MANDATE
2-bedroom apartment in a modern building "COMFORT RESIDENCE - Malinova Dolina II"
Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: High standard
Area: 102.44 m 2
Price: 217 685 € /// 2 125 €/m 2
MANDATE
Two-bedroom apartment in "COMFORT RESIDENCE - Malinova Dolina II"
Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: High standard
Area: 102.14 m 2
Price: 212 792 € /// 2 083 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
South-facing apartment with a panorama and a double garage in a gated complex next to "Cherni Vrah" Blvd.
Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 131.59 m 2
Price: 339 000 € /// 2 576 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Apartment with three bedrooms and a spacious living room for sale in a gated complex
Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 171 m 2
Price: 540 360 € /// 3 160 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment for sale in a gated complex
Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 102.60 m 2
Price: 324 216 € /// 3 160 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
A masterpiece above the city - an ultra-luxurious penthouse with a 360° panorama, on Bulgaria Blvd.
Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 311 m 2
Price: PRICE UPON REQUEST ///
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Boutique two-bedroom apartment with designer interior and courtyard in KANSO
Pavlovo / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 144.72 m 2
Price: 480 000 € /// 3 317 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Boutique one-bedroom apartment with designer interior in KANSO
Pavlovo / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 72 m 2
Price: 250 000 € /// 3 472 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Spacious apartment with a panoramic terrace and impressive views in a boutique building in Boyana district
Boyana / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 200 m 2
Price: 333 333 € /// 1 667 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Spacious apartment for sale with a yard and ACT 16 in Boyana district
Boyana / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 105 m 2
Price: 260 000 € /// 2 476 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Spacious one-bedroom apartment for sale with a yard and ACT 16
Boyana / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 105 m 2
Price: 260 000 € /// 2 476 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Boyana / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 200 m 2
Price: 333 333 € /// 1 667 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
South-facing one-bedroom apartment in a new energy-efficient class A building
Vitosha / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 77.78 m 2
Price: 217 500 € /// 2 796 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
New two-bedroom apartment in an energy-efficient class A building
Vitosha / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 139.88 m 2
Price: 420 000 € /// 3 003 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
New one-bedroom apartment in an energy-efficient class A building
Vitosha / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 76.31 m 2
Price: 229 167 € /// 3 003 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Brand new, excellent two-bedroom apartment with parking space next to Paradise Center
Hladilnika / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 122.01 m 2
Price: 540 000 € /// 4 426 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment with a view of Vitosha Mountain in the "Kosher" complex with a garage
Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 125 m 2
Price: 495 000 € /// 3 960 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Modern one-bedroom property in "Manastirski Livadi", near South Park
Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 72 m 2
Price: 220 000 € /// 3 056 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Four-room apartment in an innovative, energy-efficient residential building with a photovoltaic installation
Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 172.35 m 2
Price: 448 110 € /// 2 600 €/m 2
Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features
Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.
You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.
София е утвърден икономически и културен център с активен пазар на недвижими имоти и постоянен интерес от инвеститори и купувачи на ново строителство. Градът съчетава съвременна инфраструктура, развита бизнес среда и балансирана градска среда с високи стандарти на живот.
Ние от Stonehard Premier представяме подбрана колекция от луксозни имоти ново строителство в София – проекти, които отговарят на утвърдените ни критерии за качество, сигурност и дългосрочна стойност. Работим изцяло в интерес на нашите клиенти – частни инвеститори и купувачи на нови жилища, които търсят надеждност и предвидимост при избора си.
Нашата мисия е да Ви осигурим висока степен на защита на финансовото вложение чрез обмислен подбор на строителни предприемачи, проверени проекти и постоянен контрол върху всеки етап от тяхната реализация.