Property offers in the Blagoevgrad region, Bulgaria for sale

Real estate offers in newly built projects by proven property developers in the area

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Luxury property for connoisseurs in Pirin Golf & Country Club, with easy access to ski and SPA resorts

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 147.97 m 2

Price: 280 000 € /// 1 892 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE

One-bedroom apartment with a spacious terrace in the popular complex in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: Standard

Area: 70.21 m 2

Price: 126 980 € /// 1 809 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Luxuriously furnished one-bedroom apartment in the "St. Ivan Rilski" complex in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 99.91 m 2

Price: 136 000 € /// 1 361 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious and bright two-room apartment in a year-round complex in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 79 m 2

Price: 125 999 € /// 1 595 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE

New one-bedroom apartment in Belvedere Holiday Club in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: Standard

Area: 71.54 m 2

Price: 89 425 € /// 1 250 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Exclusive, southern studio in Aspen Heights complex

Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: Standard

Area: 38.07 m 2

Price: 29 149 € /// 766 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious apartment with two bathrooms and a wonderful veranda in Terra Complex

Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 81 m 2

Price: 124 500 € /// 1 537 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE

Two-bedroom apartment in an exclusive holiday complex in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: Standard

Area: 99.68 m 2

Price: 124 600 € /// 1 250 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious studio with east exposure in the ski lift area of Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 57.87 m 2

Price: 54 000 € /// 933 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Luxurious studio with a spacious terrace, located in Pirin Golf and Country Club

Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 50 m 2

Price: 95 000 € /// 1 900 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

2-bedroom apartment in St.Johns Hill

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 102 m 2

Price: 180 000 € /// 1 765 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Fully furnished and spacious studio in an elite complex in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 67.08 m 2

Price: 73 115 € /// 1 090 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Luxury one-bedroom apartment 3 minutes from the gondola lift

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 60.54 m 2

Price: 105 000 € /// 1 734 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

1-bedroom apartment in the ski resort of Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 68 m 2

Price: 95 000 € /// 1 397 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious unfurnished one-bedroom apartment in Aspen Heights complex

Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: Standard

Area: 68.01 m 2

Price: 48 747 € /// 717 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Unfurnished two-bedroom apartment on two levels in Aspen Heights complex

Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: Standard

Area: 101.41 m 2

Price: 71 459 € /// 705 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Furnished one-bedroom apartment located near the ski lift in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: Standard

Area: 57 m 2

Price: 80 000 € /// 1 404 €/m 2

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 51.67 m 2

Price: 79 000 € /// 1 529 €/m 2

PROJECT

Spacious one-bedroom apartment with fireplace in a year-round complex

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 63.28 m 2

Price: 99 000 € /// 1 564 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious one-bedroom apartment located near the ski lift in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 72 m 2

Price: 84 000 € /// 1 167 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Furnished studio located in Aspen Golf Resort complex

Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 49 m 2

Price: 54 000 € /// 1 102 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Furnished one-bedroom apartment in the Aspen Valley complex in the Pirin Golf area

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 68 m 2

Price: 54 900 € /// 807 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious one-bedroom apartment in Aspen Valley complex

Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 72 m 2

Price: 56 500 € /// 785 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Luxury house with mineral water in a holiday SPA complex in Dobrinishte

Dobrinishte / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 118.52 m 2

Price: 205 000 € ///

Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features

Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.

You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.

You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.