Offers for properties in in Bulgaria for sale - Страница 5

Real estate offers in newly built projects by proven property developers in the area

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Four-bedroom apartments in a new residential complex with modern architecture and a peaceful environment in the Dragalevtsi district

Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 239.62 m 2

Price: 586 170 € /// 2 446 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartments in a new residential complex with modern architecture and a peaceful environment in the Dragalevtsi district

Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 112.23 m 2

Price: 285 000 € /// 2 539 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 103.12 m 2

Price: 266 000 € /// 2 580 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 168.77 m 2

Price: 448 928 € /// 2 660 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Apartment with three bedrooms and a spacious living room for sale in a gated complex

Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 171 m 2

Price: 540 360 € /// 3 160 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in a gated complex

Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 102.60 m 2

Price: 324 216 € /// 3 160 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a complex with a swimming pool next to Action Aquapark Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 67 m 2

Price: 74 900 € /// 1 118 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

A masterpiece above the city - an ultra-luxurious penthouse with a 360° panorama, on Bulgaria Blvd.

Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 311 m 2

Price: PRICE UPON REQUEST ///

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment with a convenient location 600 m from the beach in Sunny Beach

Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 70 m 2

Price: 86 000 € /// 1 229 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartments in a new residential complex with modern architecture and a peaceful environment in the Dragalevtsi district

Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 79.60 m 2

Price: 218 500 € /// 2 745 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 112.23 m 2

Price: 274 543 € /// 2 446 €/m 2

PROJECT

Boutique two-bedroom apartment with designer interior and courtyard in KANSO

Pavlovo / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 144.72 m 2

Price: 480 000 € /// 3 317 €/m 2

PROJECT

Boutique one-bedroom apartment with designer interior in KANSO

Pavlovo / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 72 m 2

Price: 250 000 € /// 3 472 €/m 2

PROJECT

Spacious apartment with a panoramic terrace and impressive views in a boutique building in Boyana district

Boyana / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 200 m 2

Price: 333 333 € /// 1 667 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious apartment for sale with a yard and ACT 16 in Boyana district

Boyana / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 105 m 2

Price: 260 000 € /// 2 476 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious one-bedroom apartment for sale with a yard and ACT 16

Boyana / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 105 m 2

Price: 260 000 € /// 2 476 €/m 2

Boyana / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 200 m 2

Price: 333 333 € /// 1 667 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment on the first line of the sea in Nessebar

Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 93.98 m 2

Price: 234 950 € /// 2 500 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

South-facing one-bedroom apartment in a new energy-efficient class A building

Vitosha / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 77.78 m 2

Price: 217 500 € /// 2 796 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in the Twin Park complex in the Hristo Smirnenski district

Hristo Smirnenski / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map

Area: 60 m 2

Price: 115 000 € /// 1 917 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a new boutique complex in Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 54.63 m 2

Price: 110 000 € /// 2 014 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in a maintenance-free building in Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 75 m 2

Price: 95 000 € /// 1 267 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Studio in a complex with a swimming pool 300 m from Kavatsi beach

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 43.73 m 2

Price: 57 900 € /// 1 324 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in a luxury complex on the first line in Nessebar

Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 132.97 m 2

Price: 332 425 € /// 2 500 €/m 2

Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features

Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.

You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.

You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.