Offers for properties in in Bulgaria for sale - Page 5

Real estate offers in newly built projects by proven property developers in the area

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment 80 meters from Cacao Beach, Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 155.38 m 2

Price: 380 000 € /// 2 446 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Furnished one-bedroom apartment in the elite Aspen Golf complex

Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 37.29 m 2

Price: 46 000 € /// 1 234 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Modern one-bedroom apartment in the center of Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 74.48 m 2

Price: PRICE UPON REQUEST ///

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Elegant one-bedroom apartment in a modern gated complex in the Troshevo district

Troshevo / Varna / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 79 m 2

Price: 178 800 € /// 2 263 €/m 2

PROJECT

Furnished one-bedroom apartment near the ski slopes of Pamporovo

Pamporovo / Smolyan / Bulgaria map

Area: 51.87 m 2

Price: 45 000 € /// 868 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment with a large panoramic terrace overlooking Vitosha Mountain

Lyulin 5 / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 78 m 2

Price: 159 990 € /// 2 051 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment with sea view in an excellently maintained complex in Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 83 m 2

Price: 103 500 € /// 1 247 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Boutique one-bedroom apartment 80 meters from Cacao Beach, Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 103.64 m 2

Price: 330 000 € /// 3 184 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Elegant one-bedroom apartment in a prestigious gated complex in the "Karshiyaka" district

Kurshiyaka / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map

Area: 67 m 2

Price: 166 000 € /// 2 478 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Three-room apartment at the foot of Vitosha, on Cherni Vrah Blvd.

Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: Luxurious

Area: 112.19 m 2

Price: 336 570 € /// 3 000 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-room apartment in a modern complex on Cherni Vrah Blvd. in Krastova Vada

Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: Luxurious

Area: 117 m 2

Price: 379 900 € /// 3 247 €/m 2

PROJECT

Turnkey one-bedroom apartment in a complex near the ski slopes of Pamporovo

Pamporovo / Smolyan / Bulgaria map

Area: 80.37 m 2

Price: 56 000 € /// 697 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment with sea view in a gated complex in Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 85 m 2

Price: 102 500 € /// 1 206 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

First-class two-bedroom apartment in an elite complex in Dragalevtsi district

Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 106 m 2

Price: 439 000 € /// 4 142 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in a modern residential complex in the Dragalevtsi district

Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 174.61 m 2

Price: 456 169 € /// 2 613 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in a modern complex in the Dragalevtsi district

Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 193.69 m 2

Price: 506 015 € /// 2 612 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a modern complex in the Dragalevtsi district

Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 84.78 m 2

Price: 223 250 € /// 2 633 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Four-bedroom apartment in a modern complex in the Dragalevtsi district

Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 239.62 m 2

Price: 586 170 € /// 2 446 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 112.23 m 2

Price: 285 000 € /// 2 539 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in a complex with modern architecture in the Dragalevtsi district

Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 103.12 m 2

Price: 266 000 € /// 2 580 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 168.77 m 2

Price: 448 928 € /// 2 660 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Apartment with three bedrooms and a spacious living room for sale in a gated complex

Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 171 m 2

Price: 540 360 € /// 3 160 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in a gated complex

Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 102.60 m 2

Price: 324 216 € /// 3 160 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a complex with a swimming pool next to Action Aquapark Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 67 m 2

Price: 74 900 € /// 1 118 €/m 2

Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features

Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.

You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.

You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.