Offers for properties in in Bulgaria for sale - Страница 5

Real estate offers in newly built projects by proven property developers in the area

PROJECT

Spacious apartment with a panoramic terrace and impressive views in a boutique building in Boyana district

Boyana / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 200 m 2

Price: 333 333 € /// 1 667 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment on the first line of the sea in Nessebar

Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 93.98 m 2

Price: 234 950 € /// 2 500 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

South-facing one-bedroom apartment in a new energy-efficient class A building

Vitosha / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 77.78 m 2

Price: 217 500 € /// 2 796 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in the Twin Park complex in the Hristo Smirnenski district

Hristo Smirnenski / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map

Area: 60 m 2

Price: 115 000 € /// 1 917 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a new boutique complex in Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 54.63 m 2

Price: 110 000 € /// 2 014 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in a maintenance-free building in Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 75 m 2

Price: 95 000 € /// 1 267 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Studio in a complex with a swimming pool 300 m from Kavatsi beach

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 43.73 m 2

Price: 57 900 € /// 1 324 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in a luxury complex on the first line in Nessebar

Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 132.97 m 2

Price: 332 425 € /// 2 500 €/m 2

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 88.28 m 2

Price: 211 872 € /// 2 400 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

New two-bedroom apartment in an energy-efficient class A building

Vitosha / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 139.88 m 2

Price: 420 000 € /// 3 003 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

New one-bedroom apartment in an energy-efficient class A building

Vitosha / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 76.31 m 2

Price: 229 167 € /// 3 003 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Three-room apartment on the first line in Nessebar

Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 132.97 m 2

Price: 319 128 € /// 2 400 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

New one-bedroom apartment with a parking space in a modern complex in the "Hristo Smirnenski" district

Hristo Smirnenski / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map

Area: 76.05 m 2

Price: 154 000 € /// 2 025 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Brand new, excellent two-bedroom apartment with parking space next to Paradise Center

Hladilnika / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 122.01 m 2

Price: 540 000 € /// 4 426 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Furnished one-bedroom apartment located near the ski lift in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: Standard

Area: 57 m 2

Price: 80 000 € /// 1 404 €/m 2

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 51.67 m 2

Price: 79 000 € /// 1 529 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment with a view of Vitosha Mountain in the "Kosher" complex with a garage

Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 125 m 2

Price: 495 000 € /// 3 960 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Modern one-bedroom property in "Manastirski Livadi", near South Park

Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 72 m 2

Price: 220 000 € /// 3 056 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-storey house in a gated complex in a picturesque area near Sunny Beach

Kosharitsa / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 150 m 2

Price: 195 000 € ///

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Turnkey one-room apartment in a complex with amenities in Kosharitsa

Kosharitsa / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 33.44 m 2

Price: 35 000 € /// 1 047 €/m 2

PROJECT

Spacious one-bedroom apartment with fireplace in a year-round complex

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 63.28 m 2

Price: 99 000 € /// 1 564 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Four-room apartment in an innovative, energy-efficient residential building with a photovoltaic installation

Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 172.35 m 2

Price: 448 110 € /// 2 600 €/m 2

PROJECT

Stylish one-bedroom apartment in the prestigious Residential Park complex

Trakiya / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map

Area: 72.29 m 2

Price: 169 000 € /// 2 338 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Shop or office in a new complex in Studentski Grad

Studentski Grad / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 62.38 m 2

Price: 162 190 € ///

Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features

Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.

You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.

You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.