Property offers in the Burgas region, Bulgaria for sale - Страница 4

Real estate offers in newly built projects by proven property developers in the area

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Three-room apartment in a complex next to the pine forest near Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 122.88 m 2

Price: 190 464 € /// 1 550 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

New apartment with a large terrace with a beautiful view of the sea bay

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 159.21 m 2

Price: 246 776 € /// 1 550 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Three-room apartment with a view of the sea, the forest and the pool, next to Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 147.08 m 2

Price: 227 974 € /// 1 550 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Studio in a distinctive complex next to the pine forest and the Tsar's Bay

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 47.37 m 2

Price: 73 424 € /// 1 550 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a new complex near Tsarski Bay near Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 71.91 m 2

Price: 133 034 € /// 1 850 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in an attractive complex on the first line of the sea in Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 107.98 m 2

Price: 356 400 € /// 3 301 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Studio with a view of the pine forest, near the town of Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 47.37 m 2

Price: 73 424 € /// 1 550 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Developed fitness club with automated access system in Burgas

Zornitsa / Burgas / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 520 m 2

Price: 600 000 € ///

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-storey villa with a pool in a year-round SPA complex near Aheloy

Aheloy / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 146 m 2

Price: 127 000 € ///

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Three-room apartment with a panoramic terrace in a new complex near Aheloy and Ravda

Aheloy / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 151.07 m 2

Price: 144 724 € /// 958 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in a gated complex with amenities in "Zornitsa" district, Burgas

Zornitsa / Burgas / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 105 m 2

Price: 295 000 € /// 2 810 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment with panoramic sea and city views in Zornitsa district

Zornitsa / Burgas / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 118 m 2

Price: 295 000 € /// 2 500 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment near the center of Pomorie

Pomorie / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 55.18 m 2

Price: 102 083 € /// 1 850 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

New one-bedroom apartment 600 m from the beach in Pomorie

Pomorie / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 56.39 m 2

Price: 104 321 € /// 1 850 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Studio in a new building 600 m from the beach in Pomorie

Pomorie / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 33.81 m 2

Price: 62 548 € /// 1 850 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Modernly furnished two-bedroom apartment near the beach of Nessebar

Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 110 m 2

Price: 160 000 € /// 1 455 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

New two-bedroom apartment in a building on the first line in Pomorie

Pomorie / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 94.65 m 2

Price: 209 900 € /// 2 218 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Three-bedroom maisonette with a wonderful sea view towards the bay of Kavatsite

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 151.53 m 2

Price: 270 000 € /// 1 782 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment with a magnificent 180-degree sea view in Chernomorets

Chernomorets / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 101 m 2

Price: 192 800 € /// 1 909 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Furnished one-bedroom apartment in a prestigious complex near Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 75 m 2

Price: 138 000 € /// 1 840 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment near Cacao Beach in Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 66.65 m 2

Price: 77 700 € /// 1 166 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Studio in an excellent seaside complex 400 m from the beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 27.54 m 2

Price: 44 000 € /// 1 598 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a luxury complex in Nessebar, 250 meters from the beach

Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 74 m 2

Price: 130 000 € /// 1 757 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment with sea view near the beach of Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 98 m 2

Price: 107 900 € /// 1 101 €/m 2

Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features

Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.

You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.

You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.