Property offers in the Burgas region, Bulgaria for sale - Страница 4
Real estate offers in newly built projects by proven property developers in the area
SALE
PROJECT
Three-room apartment in a complex next to the pine forest near Sozopol
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 122.88 m 2
Price: 190 464 € /// 1 550 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
New apartment with a large terrace with a beautiful view of the sea bay
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 159.21 m 2
Price: 246 776 € /// 1 550 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Three-room apartment with a view of the sea, the forest and the pool, next to Sozopol
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 147.08 m 2
Price: 227 974 € /// 1 550 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Studio in a distinctive complex next to the pine forest and the Tsar's Bay
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 47.37 m 2
Price: 73 424 € /// 1 550 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in a new complex near Tsarski Bay near Sozopol
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 71.91 m 2
Price: 133 034 € /// 1 850 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment in an attractive complex on the first line of the sea in Sozopol
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 107.98 m 2
Price: 356 400 € /// 3 301 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Studio with a view of the pine forest, near the town of Sozopol
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 47.37 m 2
Price: 73 424 € /// 1 550 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Developed fitness club with automated access system in Burgas
Zornitsa / Burgas / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 520 m 2
Price: 600 000 € ///
SALE
PROJECT
Two-storey villa with a pool in a year-round SPA complex near Aheloy
Aheloy / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 146 m 2
Price: 127 000 € ///
SALE
PROJECT
Three-room apartment with a panoramic terrace in a new complex near Aheloy and Ravda
Aheloy / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 151.07 m 2
Price: 144 724 € /// 958 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment in a gated complex with amenities in "Zornitsa" district, Burgas
Zornitsa / Burgas / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 105 m 2
Price: 295 000 € /// 2 810 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment with panoramic sea and city views in Zornitsa district
Zornitsa / Burgas / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 118 m 2
Price: 295 000 € /// 2 500 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment near the center of Pomorie
Pomorie / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 55.18 m 2
Price: 102 083 € /// 1 850 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
New one-bedroom apartment 600 m from the beach in Pomorie
Pomorie / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 56.39 m 2
Price: 104 321 € /// 1 850 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Studio in a new building 600 m from the beach in Pomorie
Pomorie / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 33.81 m 2
Price: 62 548 € /// 1 850 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Modernly furnished two-bedroom apartment near the beach of Nessebar
Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 110 m 2
Price: 160 000 € /// 1 455 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
New two-bedroom apartment in a building on the first line in Pomorie
Pomorie / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 94.65 m 2
Price: 209 900 € /// 2 218 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Three-bedroom maisonette with a wonderful sea view towards the bay of Kavatsite
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 151.53 m 2
Price: 270 000 € /// 1 782 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment with a magnificent 180-degree sea view in Chernomorets
Chernomorets / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 101 m 2
Price: 192 800 € /// 1 909 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Furnished one-bedroom apartment in a prestigious complex near Sozopol
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 75 m 2
Price: 138 000 € /// 1 840 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment near Cacao Beach in Sunny Beach
Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 66.65 m 2
Price: 77 700 € /// 1 166 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Studio in an excellent seaside complex 400 m from the beach
Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 27.54 m 2
Price: 44 000 € /// 1 598 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in a luxury complex in Nessebar, 250 meters from the beach
Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 74 m 2
Price: 130 000 € /// 1 757 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment with sea view near the beach of Sunny Beach
Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 98 m 2
Price: 107 900 € /// 1 101 €/m 2
Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features
Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.
You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.